China flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Chengdu

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Chengdu. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Chengdu with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,3962,110
BustAfghanistan 3,7532,332
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,6402,262
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,1541,960
FarahAfghanistan 3,9422,450
GardizAfghanistan 3,2742,034
GhazniAfghanistan 3,3502,082
HeratAfghanistan 3,9132,431
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,2642,028
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,1551,961
KabulAfghanistan 3,2692,032
KandaharAfghanistan 3,6152,246
KhostAfghanistan 3,2091,994
KunduzAfghanistan 3,2942,047
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,6672,279
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,4472,142
North SalangAfghanistan 3,2852,041
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,8222,375
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,5802,224
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,5962,235
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,9992,485
ShkoderAlbania 7,3594,573
TiranaAlbania 7,3704,580
VloreAlbania 7,4284,616
AdrarAlgeria 9,6736,011
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,8815,518
AlgiersAlgeria 8,8765,516
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5165,292
BatnaAlgeria 8,6925,402
BecharAlgeria 9,6155,975
BejaiaAlgeria 8,7365,429
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,6946,024
BiskraAlgeria 8,7915,463
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0865,646
ChlefAlgeria 9,0515,625
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6405,369
DjanetAlgeria 9,0625,631
DjelfaAlgeria 8,9935,588
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2635,756
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,7795,455
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,0815,643
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,9325,550
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8405,493
In SalahAlgeria 9,4905,897
MilianaAlgeria 8,9785,579
OranAlgeria 9,2335,737
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,7546,061
SkikdaAlgeria 8,5855,335
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4995,903
TebessaAlgeria 8,5685,324
TimimounAlgeria 9,5515,935
TindoufAlgeria 10,3256,416
TouggourtAlgeria 8,8595,505
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,3776,448
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,4141,500
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,6735,390
HuamboAngola 10,5666,566
LuandaAngola 10,5816,575
LuenaAngola 10,1196,288
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,0366,858
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,29010,123
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,13910,029
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,13810,029
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,9659,921
ByrdAntarctica 14,1958,821
DavisAntarctica 11,2456,988
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,30610,132
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7417,917
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,31611,382
AzulArgentina 18,37811,420
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,47011,477
BarilocheArgentina 18,77511,667
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,32211,385
CeresArgentina 18,66411,598
ChamicalArgentina 19,08411,859
ChepesArgentina 19,11711,879
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,18411,299
ConcordiaArgentina 18,30211,373
CórdobaArgentina 18,89111,739
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,88711,737
CorrientesArgentina 18,30411,374
EsquelArgentina 18,58911,551
EzeizaArgentina 18,32111,385
FormosaArgentina 18,21011,316
General PicoArgentina 18,74811,650
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,35511,406
JuninArgentina 18,54111,521
La PlataArgentina 18,26211,348
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,60711,562
La RiojaArgentina 19,11911,881
LaboulayeArgentina 18,77011,664
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,81411,070
Las LomitasArgentina 18,35911,409
Malarg EArgentina 19,21411,940
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,67311,604
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,14711,277
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,68711,612
MendozaArgentina 19,29711,992
Mendoza AeroArgentina 19,29311,989
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,25811,346
NeuquenArgentina 18,85111,714
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,51311,504
OranArgentina 18,58611,550
ParanaArgentina 18,53611,519
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,20211,311
PehuajoArgentina 18,58611,549
PergaminoArgentina 18,52411,511
PigeArgentina 18,54811,526
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,85811,719
PosadasArgentina 18,03511,207
PresidenciaArgentina 18,44511,462
Puente Del IncaArgentina 19,39212,051
Punta IndioArgentina 18,19811,308
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,63711,581
ReconquistaArgentina 18,43711,457
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,87311,728
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,62510,952
RivadaviaArgentina 18,53411,517
RosarioArgentina 18,55811,532
SaltaArgentina 18,79411,679
San AntonioArgentina 18,52611,512
San LuisArgentina 19,06211,845
San RafaelArgentina 19,18311,921
Santa RosaArgentina 18,74911,651
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,83511,704
SarmientoArgentina 18,25611,345
TrelewArgentina 18,33311,392
TucumanArgentina 18,87911,731
UshuaiaArgentina 17,26710,730
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,97411,791
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,83011,701
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,96211,783
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,3883,348
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,1658,181
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,1455,062
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4514,630
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,8464,254
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7674,205
AmberleyAustralia 8,2935,153
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,0795,021
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,3015,158
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7503,573
CairnsAustralia 6,9214,301
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,7295,424
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2663,894
CedunaAustralia 7,6554,757
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,7784,833
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,9164,297
Cobar MoAustralia 8,2015,096
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,4974,037
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,5415,307
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,3684,579
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0953,788
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5913,474
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,8182,994
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,4245,235
East SaleAustralia 8,8645,508
Esperance (po)Australia 7,4174,609
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4174,609
EssendonAustralia 8,7145,415
ForrestAustralia 7,3014,537
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,9655,571
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7134,172
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,7164,173
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0003,729
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,3045,781
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,3005,779
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,1624,451
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0814,400
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,1745,701
LavertonAustralia 8,7195,418
LearmonthAustralia 5,9853,719
LongreachAustralia 7,3944,595
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,3944,594
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,0335,613
Low HeadAustralia 9,1085,660
Mackay MoAustralia 7,5174,671
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,8306,730
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0083,733
MeekatharraAustralia 6,5584,075
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,7055,409
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,7255,422
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,2515,127
Mount GambierAustralia 8,5165,292
Mount IsaAustralia 6,8564,260
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,4825,892
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6804,151
Nowra RanAustralia 8,7745,452
NuriootpaAustralia 8,1225,047
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9423,692
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2794,523
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0774,398
Port HedlandAustralia 5,8903,660
RichmondAustralia 8,6735,390
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,7914,841
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,7265,422
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,7215,419
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4614,015
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,4594,014
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,1413,816
TibooburraAustralia 7,8034,849
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,1924,469
WaggaAustralia 8,6195,356
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,8303,002
WilliamtownAustralia 8,6685,387
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,1724,457
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6034,103
WoomeraAustralia 7,7004,785
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7443,569
GrazAustria 7,4684,641
InnsbruckAustria 7,7434,812
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5624,699
LinzAustria 7,5064,664
SalzburgAustria 7,6064,726
ViennaAustria 7,3554,570
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6404,748
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,2053,234
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,0443,135
GancaAzerbaijan 5,2283,249
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,1123,177
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,2223,245
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,8594,884
LerwickUk 7,8614,885
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,0983,168
QubaAzerbaijan 5,0403,132
SakiAzerbaijan 5,1543,203
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,0223,121
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,0383,131
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,0093,113
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,2053,234
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,0923,164
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,1633,208
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,1923,226
Horta, FaialAzores 10,8886,766
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,7836,701
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,9426,800
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,8148,584
MuharraqBahrain 5,1893,225
ChittagongBangladesh 1,524947
DhakaBangladesh 1,549962
CharnocksBarbados 14,8389,220
BrestBelarus 6,7324,183
GomelBelarus 6,2393,877
GrodnoBelarus 6,6724,146
MinskBelarus 6,4343,998
MogilevBelarus 6,2743,899
VitebskBelarus 6,2473,882
BrusselsBelgium 8,0364,994
D’UccleBelgium 8,0364,994
OstendeBelgium 8,1035,035
Belize CityBelize 14,4939,006
BeninBenin 10,7466,678
BohiconBenin 10,7276,666
CotonouBenin 10,7466,678
KandiBenin 10,4126,470
NatitingouBenin 10,6036,589
ParakouBenin 10,5476,554
SaveBenin 10,6396,611
BermudaBermuda 12,9028,017
La PazBolivia 18,25011,341
Santa CruzBolivia 18,08211,236
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,3744,582
FrancistownBotswana 9,9936,209
MaunBotswana 10,2776,386
TshaneBotswana 10,6466,616
AimoresBrazil 16,30110,130
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,6639,733
AltamiraBrazil 16,0669,984
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,78110,428
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,77010,421
ApodiBrazil 15,1539,417
AracajuBrazil 15,4429,596
AracuaiBrazil 16,25510,101
AragarcasBrazil 17,09410,622
AraxaBrazil 16,85010,471
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,2829,497
BageBrazil 17,93011,142
BambuiBrazil 16,78610,431
BarbacenaBrazil 16,64010,340
BarbalhaBrazil 15,3999,569
BarcelosBrazil 16,43410,213
BarraBrazil 15,9929,938
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,7559,790
BarreirasBrazil 16,22310,081
BelémBrazil 15,6589,730
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,59210,310
BelterraBrazil 16,19010,060
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,9339,901
Bom JesusBrazil 17,54010,900
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,15910,041
BrasiliaBrazil 16,71710,388
BrevesBrazil 15,8179,829
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,37010,173
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,55210,286
CabroboBrazil 15,4859,623
CaceresBrazil 17,54210,901
CaetiteBrazil 16,13810,028
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,0969,381
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,59310,932
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,57310,920
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,87810,488
Campos SalesBrazil 15,4699,612
CanavieirasBrazil 15,9019,881
CaparaoBrazil 16,42710,208
CapinopolisBrazil 17,04010,589
CaratingaBrazil 16,41810,203
CaravelasBrazil 16,0429,968
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,26110,105
CarolinaBrazil 16,0719,987
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,38010,800
CataguasesBrazil 16,54610,282
CatalaoBrazil 16,86610,480
CatanduvaBrazil 17,11910,638
CaxiasBrazil 15,5549,665
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,62410,952
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,9499,289
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,60610,319
ChapecoBrazil 17,70911,004
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,14310,653
CipoBrazil 15,5849,684
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,28410,119
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,49910,253
CordeiroBrazil 16,54310,280
CorrentinaBrazil 16,29010,123
CorumbaBrazil 17,75111,031
CoximBrazil 17,48310,864
CrateusBrazil 15,3599,544
CuiabaBrazil 17,38310,802
CuritibaBrazil 17,33410,771
DiamantinaBrazil 16,47310,236
DiamantinoBrazil 17,31910,762
DouradosBrazil 17,71111,006
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,70110,378
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,77211,044
EspinosaBrazil 16,21210,074
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,5649,050
FloraniaBrazil 15,1029,385
FlorestaBrazil 15,4259,585
FlorianoBrazil 15,6719,738
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,33510,772
FormosaBrazil 16,64910,346
FortalezaBrazil 15,0849,373
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,84311,088
FrancaBrazil 16,94810,532
GaranhunsBrazil 15,2639,485
GoianiaBrazil 16,88910,495
GoiasBrazil 16,91710,512
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,35010,160
GrajauBrazil 15,8719,862
GuairaBrazil 17,75011,030
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,1569,418
GuaratingaBrazil 16,0169,952
IbiriteBrazil 16,60710,320
IguatuBrazil 15,3329,527
IlheusBrazil 15,8629,857
ImperatrizBrazil 15,9309,899
IndaialBrazil 17,37810,799
IpameriBrazil 16,85810,475
IraiBrazil 17,77011,042
IreceBrazil 15,8949,877
ItaberabaBrazil 15,8499,848
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,43810,214
ItaitubaBrazil 16,40410,194
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,38210,180
ItaperunaBrazil 16,46010,229
ItapevaBrazil 17,24110,714
ItirucuBrazil 15,8569,853
ItuacuBrazil 16,0059,946
IvinhemaBrazil 17,63510,959
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,30910,756
JacobinaBrazil 15,7639,796
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,0899,376
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,9999,321
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,67710,363
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,62410,331
LavrasBrazil 16,75510,412
LencoisBrazil 15,9349,902
LinharesBrazil 16,20310,069
LondrinaBrazil 17,43310,833
MacapaBrazil 15,7009,756
MacauBrazil 15,0169,331
MaceioBrazil 15,2429,471
MachadoBrazil 16,86110,478
ManausBrazil 16,52010,266
MarabaBrazil 16,0389,966
MaringaBrazil 17,50610,878
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,0789,991
Monte AzulBrazil 16,21310,075
Monte SantoBrazil 15,6119,701
MonteiroBrazil 15,2459,473
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,41110,198
Morada NovaBrazil 15,1629,422
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,8329,838
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,57010,297
ObidosBrazil 16,15610,040
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,3179,518
ParacatuBrazil 16,71110,385
ParanaBrazil 16,49110,248
ParanaguaBrazil 17,26610,729
ParanaibaBrazil 17,24410,715
ParintinsBrazil 16,29510,126
ParnaibaBrazil 15,2919,502
Passo FundoBrazil 17,71911,011
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,75910,414
PaulistanaBrazil 15,6139,702
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,4489,599
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,13410,026
PeixeBrazil 16,51310,262
PetrolinaBrazil 15,6449,722
PicosBrazil 15,5669,673
PiraiBrazil 16,71510,387
PirenopolisBrazil 16,81210,447
PompeuBrazil 16,65410,349
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,80711,065
Porto De MozBrazil 15,9379,903
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,53310,895
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,27310,734
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,64110,962
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,41910,203
PosseBrazil 16,47110,235
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,2489,475
RecifeBrazil 15,0679,363
RemansoBrazil 15,8019,819
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,55910,911
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,65710,351
Rio NegroBrazil 17,40810,818
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,11310,634
SalvadorBrazil 15,7059,759
Santa MariaBrazil 17,87311,106
SantaremBrazil 16,15410,038
SantosBrazil 16,99710,562
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,06210,602
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,35110,161
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,2679,487
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,48210,864
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,97211,168
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,79710,438
Sao LuisBrazil 15,4449,597
Sao MateusBrazil 16,14810,034
São PauloBrazil 17,00810,569
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,00510,567
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,49910,874
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,6919,751
SerrinhaBrazil 15,6599,731
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,59710,314
SobralBrazil 15,2239,460
SoureBrazil 15,6009,694
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,10310,007
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,86311,100
SurubimBrazil 15,1239,398
TaguatingaBrazil 16,36210,168
TarauacaBrazil 17,45110,844
TauaBrazil 15,3999,569
TefeBrazil 16,75210,410
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,25910,103
TeresinaBrazil 15,5289,649
TiriosBrazil 15,7829,807
TorresBrazil 17,48710,867
TracuateuaBrazil 15,5189,643
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,35110,782
TriunfoBrazil 15,3369,530
TucuruiBrazil 15,9419,906
TuriacuBrazil 15,4609,607
UaupesBrazil 16,46010,228
UbatubaBrazil 16,85910,477
UberabaBrazil 16,95010,533
VassourasBrazil 16,68210,367
VicosaBrazil 16,53010,272
VitoriaBrazil 16,27310,112
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,0369,965
Ze DocaBrazil 15,6339,715
BurgasBulgaria 6,7254,179
LomBulgaria 7,0114,357
PlevenBulgaria 6,9204,300
PlovdivBulgaria 6,9514,320
SadovoBulgaria 6,9384,311
SandanskiBulgaria 7,0894,405
SofiaBulgaria 7,0414,375
VarnaBulgaria 6,6674,143
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,7456,677
BurundiBurundi 8,7435,433
Phnom PenhCambodia 2,1311,324
SiemreapCambodia 1,9271,198
BatouriCameroon 9,7196,040
DoualaCameroon 10,1876,331
GarouaCameroon 9,5385,927
MamfeCameroon 10,1326,296
MarouaCameroon 9,3935,837
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6325,986
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9966,212
YaoundeCameroon 10,0276,231
YokoCameroon 9,8486,120
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,0316,233
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,0396,238
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0004,971
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,1406,923
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,4064,602
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,9206,786
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,0446,863
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,2136,968
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,0406,239
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,3075,783
Banff, AbCanada 10,1206,289
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,4027,085
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,5806,575
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,3046,403
Bissett, MbCanada 10,7246,664
Blue River, BcCanada 9,8886,144
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,5017,147
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,2775,765
Brandon, MbCanada 10,7456,677
Broadview, SkCanada 10,6296,605
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,0445,620
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,6115,972
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,7097,276
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,4155,851
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,6295,362
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,1856,329
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,6655,385
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,8186,101
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,1195,667
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,9625,569
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,7936,085
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,1485,063
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,5995,965
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,3825,830
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,4536,495
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,2126,346
Chapais, QcCanada 11,0656,876
Charlo, NbCanada 11,2136,968
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,3637,061
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,3577,057
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,7786,076
Chatham, NbCanada 11,3117,029
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,4795,890
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,6116,594
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,5776,572
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,9306,171
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,2955,155
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7485,436
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,9966,212
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,1866,951
Comox, BcCanada 9,8556,124
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,9205,543
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,4445,868
Coronation, AbCanada 10,1856,329
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2586,374
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,8346,732
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,6196,599
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,5305,922
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,9185,541
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,9396,798
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,9615,568
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,1596,934
Dryden, OnCanada 10,9096,779
Earlton, OnCanada 11,3187,033
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,9936,209
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,9636,191
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,9716,196
Edson, AbCanada 9,8656,130
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,5905,959
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,5575,939
Estevan, SkCanada 10,7366,671
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,3575,815
Eureka, NtCanada 7,6924,780
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1946,335
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,5495,934
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,7516,059
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1705,698
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,2796,387
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9635,569
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,4055,844
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,4655,882
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,4355,863
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,4417,109
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,4477,113
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,4925,899
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,9076,778
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,1746,322
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,9866,205
Golden, BcCanada 10,0556,248
Goose, NfCanada 10,5526,557
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,4747,130
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,6295,984
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,5257,162
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,2196,971
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,4265,236
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,5427,173
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,5167,156
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,7917,327
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,5526,557
Harrow, OnCanada 11,8977,393
Hay River, NtCanada 9,2165,727
Hope, BcCanada 10,0406,239
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0024,972
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,0986,275
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,0434,998
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,4925,899
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,7134,793
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,0696,257
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,9686,194
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,0846,888
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,0846,888
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,0796,263
Kenora, OnCanada 10,8836,763
Kingston, OnCanada 11,6847,261
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,7444,813
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,5905,338
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,1166,286
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,5207,158
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0696,257
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,2246,975
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,5685,324
Langara, BcCanada 9,1055,658
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,7216,662
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,3656,441
London, OnCanada 11,8007,332
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,9405,555
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,9966,212
Lytton, BcCanada 9,9616,190
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,9785,579
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,4537,117
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,5056,528
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2955,155
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,4665,882
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,4096,468
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,9226,166
Moncton, NbCanada 11,3997,084
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,1636,937
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,5367,169
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,5437,173
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,5466,554
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,8876,765
Morden, MbCanada 10,8676,753
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,5957,205
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,2206,351
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,9466,181
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,9136,781
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,6736,632
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4865,273
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,2216,352
North Bay, OnCanada 11,4397,108
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,5627,185
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,5637,185
Peace River, AbCanada 9,5865,957
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,9345,552
Penticton, BcCanada 10,1146,285
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,4917,141
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,6807,258
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,7756,696
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,8876,144
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,1506,929
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,6586,002
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,7876,703
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,2536,371
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5955,962
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2245,732
Princeton, BcCanada 10,5406,549
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,2125,103
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,3867,076
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,6766,013
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,0896,270
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,7576,685
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,5626,564
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,5636,564
Resolute, NtCanada 8,2125,103
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,0386,238
Roberval, QcCanada 11,1996,959
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,5597,183
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,4746,508
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,5017,147
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,2415,742
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,9465,559
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,2647,000
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3276,418
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,3907,078
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,4676,504
Scott, SkCanada 10,2436,365
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,9666,815
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,5437,173
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,5387,170
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,8804,897
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,9096,779
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,8936,769
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,7656,068
Smithers, BcCanada 9,3265,795
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,0356,857
Summerside, PeCanada 11,3517,053
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,4856,516
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,4816,513
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,3187,033
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,7825,457
Terrace, BcCanada 9,2945,775
Teslin, YtCanada 8,6715,388
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,2966,398
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,4055,844
Thompson, MbCanada 10,1756,323
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,1246,912
Timmins, OnCanada 11,1856,950
Tofino, BcCanada 9,8676,132
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,7437,297
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,7377,293
Trenton, OnCanada 11,6947,267
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,5216,538
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,2837,011
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,5435,930
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,2566,995
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9796,201
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,0256,230
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,0826,265
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,0156,223
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,0236,229
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,6746,633
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,7577,306
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8305,487
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,5335,303
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,6107,215
Windsor, OnCanada 11,8697,376
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,8096,717
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,4416,488
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,6677,250
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1045,657
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,5396,549
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,8626,750
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,8876,765
SalCape Verde 12,2717,626
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,3275,796
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,5925,339
AbecheChad 8,5835,333
FayaChad 8,5205,294
MoundouChad 9,3265,796
N’DjamenaChad 9,2255,733
AntofagastaChile 19,03911,831
AricaChile 18,52811,513
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,28311,361
ChicoChile 18,21111,316
ChillanChile 19,26511,971
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 19,28711,985
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 19,35112,025
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,34011,397
Curico-General FreireChile 19,36412,033
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,74511,648
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,75410,411
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,09410,622
La Serena-La FloridaChile 19,54612,146
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,88211,734
ParronChile 19,37712,041
Puerto AysenChile 18,35611,406
Puerto MonttChile 18,79411,678
Punta ArenasChile 17,50010,875
QuinteroChile 19,50812,123
SantiagoChile 19,42712,072
SewellChile 19,36712,035
Temuco-MaquehueChile 19,06711,848
ValdiviaChile 18,97311,790
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,95811,781
VallenarChile 19,42612,071
ValparaisoChile 19,48612,109
AltaiChina 2,3281,447
BeijingChina 1,513940
ChangchunChina 2,3761,477
ChangduChina 654406
ChangshaChina 897558
DuianChina 829515
ErlianChina 1,603996
GanzhouChina 1,203748
GuangzhouChina 1,254779
HaikouChina 1,345836
HailarChina 2,4481,521
HamiChina 1,6361,017
HetanChina 2,3261,445
JiuquanChina 1,125699
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,7031,680
KashiChina 2,7161,688
KunmingChina 645401
LanzhouChina 601373
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,241771
NanchangChina 1,174730
NanjingChina 1,412877
NanningChina 990615
PingbianChina 890553
QingdaoChina 1,6271,011
QiqiharChina 2,5151,563
RuoqiangChina 1,7121,064
ShanghaiChina 1,6641,034
ShantouChina 1,494928
ShenyangChina 2,1301,323
TaiyuanChina 1,101684
TaoyuanChina 1,8031,120
TengchongChina 824512
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,0471,272
Xi’AnChina 612380
XichangChina 354220
YanjiChina 2,6281,633
YichangChina 698434
YinchuanChina 887551
YiningChina 2,4741,537
ZhengzhouChina 1,007626
ZhijiangChina 660410
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,50610,257
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,44110,217
AraucaColombia 15,7789,805
BarranquillaColombia 15,3899,563
Benito SalasColombia 16,27110,111
BogotáColombia 16,0749,989
Camilo DazaColombia 15,7039,758
El CaranoColombia 15,9659,921
Las GaviotasColombia 16,0589,979
MatecanaColombia 16,0669,983
PeralesColombia 16,10710,009
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,8179,829
Rafael NunezColombia 15,4399,594
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,1649,423
Simon BolivarColombia 15,3609,545
VanguardiaColombia 16,13010,023
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,99710,562
YariguiesColombia 15,8159,827
MoroniComoros 8,0154,981
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,4089,575
LimonCosta Rica 15,4329,589
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,3969,567
San JoseCosta Rica 15,4159,579
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,5974,721
DubrovnikCroatia 7,4474,628
SibenikCroatia 7,5694,703
SplitCroatia 7,5384,684
ZagrebCroatia 7,4774,647
CamagueyCuba 14,2188,835
CasablancaCuba 13,9878,692
HavanaCuba 14,0078,704
WillemstadCuraçao 15,1869,437
FamagustaCyprus 6,4233,991
LarnacaCyprus 6,4584,013
LimassolCyprus 6,5154,049
NicosiaCyprus 6,4784,025
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2984,535
ChebCzech Republic 7,5524,693
MosnovCzech Republic 7,1814,462
PragueCzech Republic 7,4274,615
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6925,401
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3655,820
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1206,288
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4145,850
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4925,898
CopenhagenDenmark 7,3214,550
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1764,459
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5744,706
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5644,701
MarstalDenmark 7,4734,644
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,3774,584
OdenseDenmark 7,4564,633
RandersDenmark 7,4364,621
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2014,475
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5164,671
TønderDenmark 7,5684,703
TylstrupDenmark 7,4134,606
TystofteDenmark 7,4094,604
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,3544,570
VestervigDenmark 7,5214,674
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,5794,088
Melville HallDominica 14,6399,097
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,3878,940
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,4228,962
AzuaDominican Republic 14,5169,020
BaniDominican Republic 14,5369,033
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,5539,043
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,4758,995
CabreraDominican Republic 14,3808,936
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,4718,992
CotuiDominican Republic 14,4428,974
DajabonDominican Republic 14,4038,950
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,5389,034
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,4999,010
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,4668,989
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,3868,940
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,4698,991
HigueyDominican Republic 14,4788,997
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,4999,010
ImbertDominican Republic 14,3768,933
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,4468,977
JimaniDominican Republic 14,5459,038
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,5049,013
La VegaDominican Republic 14,4358,970
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,5109,017
LuperonDominican Republic 14,3658,927
MichesDominican Republic 14,4418,974
MocaDominican Republic 14,4168,958
MoncionDominican Republic 14,4188,959
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,3718,931
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,4718,993
NaguaDominican Republic 14,4098,954
NeybaDominican Republic 14,5269,026
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,5779,059
PimentelDominican Republic 14,4348,969
PoloDominican Republic 14,5689,052
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,3758,933
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,4929,005
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,3838,938
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,4228,962
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,5099,016
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,4388,972
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,4168,958
SamanaDominican Republic 14,4218,961
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,5109,017
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,4298,966
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,5109,016
San JuanDominican Republic 14,4879,002
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,4969,008
SanchezDominican Republic 14,4248,964
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,4108,955
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,4138,957
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,5139,018
TamayoDominican Republic 14,5329,030
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,4909,004
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,4328,968
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,3868,940
YamasaDominican Republic 14,4778,996
YasicaDominican Republic 14,3908,942
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,75010,409
CanarEcuador 16,87010,483
GuayaquilEcuador 16,81510,449
IzobambaEcuador 16,63110,335
La ConcordiaEcuador 16,58010,303
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,03110,583
MilagroEcuador 16,81410,449
OtavaloEcuador 16,56710,295
PichilingueEcuador 16,70410,380
PortoviejoEcuador 16,68410,367
PuyoEcuador 16,76310,416
QuitoEcuador 16,61010,322
RumipambaEcuador 16,70310,380
San GabrielEcuador 16,52910,271
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,9164,298
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,7424,190
AswanEgypt 6,9564,323
AsyutEgypt 6,9904,344
BahariyaEgypt 7,1274,429
Beni SuefEgypt 6,8974,286
CairoEgypt 6,8274,242
DabaaEgypt 7,0554,384
DakhlaEgypt 7,2444,501
El ArishEgypt 6,5734,084
El TorEgypt 6,7014,164
FarafraEgypt 7,2654,514
HelwanEgypt 6,8434,252
HurguadaEgypt 6,7384,187
IsmailiaEgypt 6,7334,184
KhargaEgypt 7,1014,413
KosseirEgypt 6,7294,182
LuxorEgypt 6,8924,283
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,1524,444
MinyaEgypt 6,9714,332
Port-SaidEgypt 6,7084,168
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,5434,066
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,6414,127
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,7304,182
SalloumEgypt 7,3224,550
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,3964,596
SohagEgypt 6,9484,317
St. KatrineEgypt 6,6444,128
TahrirEgypt 6,8704,269
TantaEgypt 6,8374,249
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,8749,243
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,8839,248
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,8489,226
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,8789,246
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,2946,397
AsmaraEritrea 6,7894,219
AssabEritrea 6,5394,064
MassawaEritrea 6,7214,176
TallinEstonia 6,5244,054
TartuEstonia 6,4353,999
VilsandiEstonia 6,7014,164
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,1344,433
GonderEthiopia 7,0724,395
NegeleEthiopia 7,2684,516
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,24710,718
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,0144,980
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,0495,002
Laucala BayFiji 9,6255,981
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,5135,911
NandiFiji 9,5135,911
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,0276,231
HelsinkiFinland 6,5114,046
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,4904,033
JoensuuFinland 6,2213,866
JokioinenFinland 6,5614,077
JyvskylFinland 6,4253,993
KajaaniFinland 6,3113,922
KuopioFinland 6,3193,927
KuusamoFinland 6,2363,875
LappeenrantaFinland 6,3063,919
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,7694,206
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5994,101
OuluFinland 6,4173,987
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3463,944
TampereFinland 6,5374,062
TurkuFinland 6,6334,122
VaasaFinland 6,6144,110
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1805,083
BiarritzFrance 8,8285,486
BordeauxFrance 8,6905,400
BrestFrance 8,7125,414
CaenFrance 8,4245,235
ChateaurouxFrance 8,4155,229
DijonFrance 8,1695,076
GourdonFrance 8,5555,316
GrenobleFrance 8,2335,116
Le MansFrance 8,4535,253
LilleFrance 8,1265,050
LyonFrance 8,2595,132
MarseilleFrance 8,3605,195
MontpellierFrance 8,4415,245
NancyFrance 8,0224,985
NantesFrance 8,6145,353
NiceFrance 8,2075,100
ParisFrance 8,2675,138
PerpignanFrance 8,5645,322
StrasbourgFrance 7,9354,931
ToulonFrance 8,3285,175
ToulouseFrance 8,6195,356
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,3339,528
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,5419,657
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,3349,529
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,3909,564
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,3629,546
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,1338,161
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,2697,624
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,2687,624
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,3758,311
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,1738,807
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,8087,959
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,8177,965
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,0965,031
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,5085,908
BitamGabon 10,1306,295
CocobeachGabon 10,3716,445
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1426,302
LambarnGabon 10,4086,468
LastourvilleGabon 10,1786,324
LibrevilleGabon 10,4206,475
MakokouGabon 10,0846,266
MayumbaGabon 10,5226,538
MitzicGabon 10,1996,338
MkamboGabon 9,9566,187
MoandaGabon 10,1606,313
MouilaGabon 10,3996,462
Port-GentilGabon 10,5496,555
TchibanGabon 10,4546,497
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,40410,194
BanjulGambia 11,9947,453
SukhumiGeorgia 5,6263,496
TbilisiGeorgia 5,3323,313
BerlinGermany 7,3974,596
BrockenGermany 7,5944,719
CologneGermany 7,8634,886
DresdenGermany 7,4184,610
ErfurtGermany 7,6064,727
EssenGermany 7,8424,873
FichtelbergGermany 7,5004,660
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7954,844
GeisenheimGermany 7,8464,876
GorlitzGermany 7,3404,561
HamburgGermany 7,5554,695
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,5554,695
HannoverGermany 7,6244,738
HelgolandGermany 7,6594,759
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7424,811
KarlsruheGermany 7,8634,886
KasselGermany 7,6914,779
KonstanzGermany 7,8724,892
LeipzigGermany 7,4964,658
LindenbergGermany 7,3544,570
MagdeburgGermany 7,5194,673
MunichGermany 7,6634,762
MünsterGermany 7,7754,832
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3764,584
NurembergGermany 7,6624,761
NurnbergGermany 7,6644,763
PotsdamGermany 7,4154,608
RostockGermany 7,4064,602
SchleswigGermany 7,5444,688
StuttgartGermany 7,8224,861
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9414,935
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7614,823
AccraGhana 11,0296,853
KumasiGhana 11,0966,895
TamaleGhana 10,8666,752
GibraltarGibraltar 9,5545,937
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,9034,290
AthensGreece 7,1864,466
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,1944,470
ChiosGreece 6,9714,332
CorfuGreece 7,4294,616
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,2634,513
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,1664,453
IoanninaGreece 7,3544,570
KalamataGreece 7,3624,575
KerkiraGreece 7,4294,616
Kythira IslandGreece 7,3114,543
LamiaGreece 7,2554,508
LarissaGreece 7,2284,492
LemnosGreece 7,0054,353
LimnosGreece 6,9904,344
MethoniGreece 7,3984,597
MilosGreece 7,1744,458
MitiliniGreece 6,9094,293
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,9124,295
NaxosGreece 7,0814,400
PatrasGreece 7,3384,560
RhodesGreece 6,8804,276
SamosGreece 6,9314,307
Skiros IslandGreece 7,0864,403
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,2514,506
ThessalonikiGreece 7,1514,443
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,3124,544
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,4274,615
AasiaatGreenland 8,7995,468
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8125,476
AputiteqGreenland 8,4805,269
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,4504,629
FrederikshbGreenland 9,4385,865
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,9965,590
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,7205,419
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,9824,960
JakobshavnGreenland 8,7215,419
JulianehbGreenland 9,4925,898
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,9455,559
Kap TobinGreenland 7,9884,964
NanortalikGreenland 9,5305,922
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,4325,861
NordGreenland 7,0984,411
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,2555,751
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,0815,021
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,4865,895
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,9425,557
UpernavikGreenland 8,4095,225
UummannaqGreenland 8,5855,335
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,5689,053
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,5699,054
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,7429,161
BokeGuinea 12,0167,467
ConakryGuinea 12,0047,459
FaranahGuinea 11,7207,283
KankanGuinea 11,5687,189
KindiaGuinea 11,9067,398
KissidougouGuinea 11,7017,271
LabeGuinea 11,7727,315
MacentaGuinea 11,7057,274
MamouGuinea 11,8167,342
NzerekoreGuinea 11,6457,236
SiguiriGuinea 11,4887,139
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,0197,469
GeorgetownGuyana 15,4329,590
TimehriGuyana 15,4679,612
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,5439,037
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,8896,145
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,5395,928
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,6986,026
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,3775,827
Midway IslandHawaii 7,4504,630
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,6926,023
CatacamasHonduras 14,8349,218
CholutecaHonduras 14,9789,307
La CeibaHonduras 14,7239,149
La MesaHonduras 14,7279,152
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,8429,223
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,7769,182
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,8979,257
TelaHonduras 14,7109,141
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,375855
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,376855
BudapestHungary 7,1974,472
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,1864,465
DebrecenHungary 7,0114,357
KeszthelyHungary 7,3504,568
MiskolcHungary 7,0544,383
PecsHungary 7,3074,540
SzegedHungary 7,1624,450
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3734,582
AkureyriIceland 8,2185,107
DalatangiIceland 8,0865,024
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,2115,103
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,3565,192
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,0905,027
ReykhólarIceland 8,3755,205
ReykjavíkIceland 8,4675,262
StykkisholmurIceland 8,4225,233
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,4665,261
AgraIndia 2,5521,586
AhmedabadIndia 3,2131,997
AkolaIndia 2,9121,810
AllahabadIndia 2,2571,403
AmritsarIndia 2,7661,719
BangaloreIndia 3,3492,081
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,4102,119
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,1581,341
BikanerIndia 2,9811,853
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,1361,949
CherrapunjiIndia 1,347837
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,347837
DaltonganjIndia 2,0991,304
DarbhangaIndia 1,8381,142
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 953592
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 943586
DumkaIndia 1,7981,117
DwarkaIndia 3,5792,224
GoaIndia 3,5032,177
GuwahatiIndia 1,317818
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,9701,846
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,9291,820
JagdalpurIndia 2,5571,589
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,8001,119
KotaIndia 2,8261,756
KozhikodeIndia 3,6222,251
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,5031,556
LudhianaIndia 2,6741,662
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,5852,228
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,3421,456
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,3952,110
MusulipatnamIndia 2,8241,755
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,7061,682
New DelhiIndia 2,5951,612
PambanIndia 3,5012,175
PuneIndia 3,3202,063
SagarIndia 2,6031,617
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,7551,712
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,7382,323
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,7382,323
VeravalIndia 3,5232,189
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,5401,579
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,6052,862
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,8082,366
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,1122,555
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,0023,108
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,9192,435
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,7352,942
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,0681,907
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,8323,624
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,5382,199
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,4622,151
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,3493,324
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,5702,840
AbadanIran 5,2813,282
ArakIran 5,0453,135
BabolsarIran 4,7412,946
Bandar AbbasIran 4,6162,869
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,0103,113
Bandar LengehIran 4,7862,974
BirjandIran 4,2102,616
BushehrIran 5,0853,160
ChahbaharIran 4,2762,657
DezfulIran 5,2143,240
EsfahanIran 4,9063,049
IranshahrIran 4,2052,613
KermanIran 4,4732,780
KermanshahIran 5,2763,279
Khoram AbadIran 5,1963,229
MashhadIran 4,1252,563
OroomiehIran 5,3903,349
RamsarIran 4,9133,053
RashtIran 4,9983,106
SemnanIran 4,6902,914
ShahroudIran 4,5412,822
ShirazIran 4,9013,046
TabrizIran 5,2753,278
TeheranIran 4,8763,030
YazdIran 4,6832,910
ZahedanIran 4,1252,563
ZanjanIran 5,1083,174
BaghdadIraq 5,5673,459
BasraIraq 5,3193,305
BelmulletIreland 8,6615,382
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,6235,358
ClaremorrisIreland 8,6415,370
ClonesIreland 8,5155,291
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,5825,333
CorkIreland 8,7325,426
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,7355,428
DublinIreland 8,5115,289
KilkennyIreland 8,6215,357
Malin HeadIreland 8,4485,250
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,5845,334
ShannonIreland 8,7045,409
ValentiaIreland 8,8275,485
EilatIsrael 6,5294,057
HaifaIsrael 6,4063,981
JerusalemIsrael 6,4203,990
Tel AvivIsrael 6,4444,004
AlbengaItaly 8,1225,047
AlgheroItaly 8,2825,147
AmendolaItaly 7,6764,770
AnconaItaly 7,7504,816
ArezzoItaly 7,8804,897
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6134,731
BergamoItaly 7,9314,929
BolognaItaly 7,8714,891
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7814,835
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7494,815
BrindisiItaly 7,5404,686
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,2955,154
CameriItaly 8,0114,978
CampobassoItaly 7,7564,820
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2105,102
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2675,137
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3155,167
Cape MeleItaly 8,1235,048
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7774,833
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9114,916
CerviaItaly 7,8134,855
CiampinoItaly 7,9024,910
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9304,928
Cisa PassItaly 7,9724,954
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9484,939
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7204,797
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9424,935
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,6814,773
DecimomannuItaly 8,2975,156
DobbiacoItaly 7,7064,789
FalconaraItaly 7,7624,823
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9114,916
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,6924,780
FonniItaly 8,2365,118
FrontoneItaly 7,8134,855
FrosinoneItaly 7,8564,882
GelaItaly 7,9964,969
GenoaItaly 8,0535,004
GhediItaly 7,9024,910
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,6154,732
GrazzaniseItaly 7,8234,861
GrossetoItaly 7,9724,954
GrottaglieItaly 7,5904,716
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1705,077
GuidoniaItaly 7,8824,898
IstranaItaly 7,7604,822
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2025,097
LatinaItaly 7,8904,903
LatronicoItaly 7,7174,795
LecceItaly 7,5444,688
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0214,985
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6344,744
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8384,871
MilanItaly 7,9724,954
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,0024,972
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9814,959
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,8154,856
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1765,081
PadovaItaly 7,7894,840
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8154,856
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0194,983
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0334,992
PantelleriaItaly 8,1895,089
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9294,927
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2445,123
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8484,877
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7534,818
PiacenzaItaly 7,9654,950
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9764,956
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8034,849
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9154,919
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7084,790
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9194,921
PrizziItaly 8,0294,989
RadicofaniItaly 7,9124,917
Resia PassItaly 7,8224,861
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7984,846
RivoltoItaly 7,6814,773
Rolle PassItaly 7,7564,819
RomeItaly 7,9024,910
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9284,927
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6574,758
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,1605,071
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,6514,754
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,5464,689
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9864,963
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2575,131
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7204,797
SigonellaItaly 7,9254,925
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6044,725
TarvisioItaly 7,6204,735
TermoliItaly 7,7114,792
TorinoItaly 8,1015,034
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,0985,032
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0945,030
TrevicoItaly 7,7354,807
TrevisoItaly 7,7574,820
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6434,749
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,1045,036
UdineItaly 7,6644,762
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0024,973
VeniceItaly 7,7514,817
VeronaItaly 7,8624,885
VicenzaItaly 7,8064,851
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9174,920
ViterboItaly 7,9124,917